Skip to main content
Drimble Colorado

KINGNDM AFORT LLC

Back to Businesses in Lafayette

KINGNDM AFORT LLC

Information about the company KINGNDM AFORT LLC with a registered address in Lafayette, Colorado.

Company address

Company name:
KINGNDM AFORT LLC
Address:
975 Malory St, Lafayette, CO 80026 US
State:
Colorado

Entity information

Entity Type:
DLLC
Entity ID:
20261660226
Formation Date:
2026-05-30
Last known update record:
2026-05-30

KINGNDM AFORT LLC on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
Yufeng Services LLC
400 W 48th Ave
Denver, CO 80216 US

Frequently asked questions

What is KINGNDM AFORT LLC?

KINGNDM AFORT LLC is a dllc registered in Colorado on 2026-05-30, with entity ID 20261660226.

Where is KINGNDM AFORT LLC located?

The company's registered address is 975 Malory St, Lafayette, CO 80026 US, Lafayette, Colorado — in Boulder County, Front Range.

Who is the registered agent of KINGNDM AFORT LLC?

Yufeng Services LLC is listed as the registered agent at 400 W 48th Ave, Denver, CO 80216 US.

What is the entity type of KINGNDM AFORT LLC?

KINGNDM AFORT LLC is registered as a DLLC in the State of Colorado.

When was KINGNDM AFORT LLC formed?

KINGNDM AFORT LLC was formed on 2026-05-30. The most recent known record update is 2026-05-30.

What is the entity ID of KINGNDM AFORT LLC?

The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for KINGNDM AFORT LLC is 20261660226.

Is KINGNDM AFORT LLC active?

Based on the latest update on 2026-05-30, KINGNDM AFORT LLC is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.