Handprints Massage LLC
Handprints Massage LLC
Information about the company Handprints Massage LLC with a registered address in La Salle, Colorado.
Company address
- Company name:
- Handprints Massage LLC
- Address:
- 23522 CR 35, La Salle, CO 80645 US
- City:
- La Salle
- County:
- Weld County
- Region:
- Front Range
- State:
- Colorado
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Limited Liability Company
- Entity ID:
- 20081459063
- Formation Date:
- 2008-08-28
- Last known update record:
- 2008-08-28
Handprints Massage LLC on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- Cynthia Ann Franklin23522 CR 35LaSalle, CO 80645 US
Frequently asked questions
What is Handprints Massage LLC?
Handprints Massage LLC is a limited liability company registered in Colorado on 2008-08-28, with entity ID 20081459063.
Where is Handprints Massage LLC located?
The company's registered address is 23522 CR 35, La Salle, CO 80645 US, La Salle, Colorado — in Weld County, Front Range.
Who is the registered agent of Handprints Massage LLC?
Cynthia Ann Franklin is listed as the registered agent at 23522 CR 35, LaSalle, CO 80645 US.
What is the entity type of Handprints Massage LLC?
Handprints Massage LLC is registered as a Limited Liability Company in the State of Colorado.
When was Handprints Massage LLC formed?
Handprints Massage LLC was formed on 2008-08-28. The most recent known record update is 2008-08-28.
What is the entity ID of Handprints Massage LLC?
The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for Handprints Massage LLC is 20081459063.
Is Handprints Massage LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2008-08-28, Handprints Massage LLC is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.