30900 Investments LLC
30900 Investments LLC
Information about the company 30900 Investments LLC with a registered address in Kiowa, Colorado.
Company address
- Company name:
- 30900 Investments LLC
- Address:
- 31450 County Road 45, Kiowa, CO 80117 US
- City:
- Kiowa
- County:
- Elbert County
- Region:
- Eastern Plains
- State:
- Colorado
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- DLLC
- Entity ID:
- 20211190032
- Formation Date:
- 2021-02-24
- Last known update record:
- 2021-02-24
30900 Investments LLC on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- RONDA KAY WAGER31450 County Road 45Kiowa, CO 80117 US
Frequently asked questions
What is 30900 Investments LLC?
30900 Investments LLC is a dllc registered in Colorado on 2021-02-24, with entity ID 20211190032.
Where is 30900 Investments LLC located?
The company's registered address is 31450 County Road 45, Kiowa, CO 80117 US, Kiowa, Colorado — in Elbert County, Eastern Plains.
Who is the registered agent of 30900 Investments LLC?
RONDA KAY WAGER is listed as the registered agent at 31450 County Road 45, Kiowa, CO 80117 US.
What is the entity type of 30900 Investments LLC?
30900 Investments LLC is registered as a DLLC in the State of Colorado.
When was 30900 Investments LLC formed?
30900 Investments LLC was formed on 2021-02-24. The most recent known record update is 2021-02-24.
What is the entity ID of 30900 Investments LLC?
The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for 30900 Investments LLC is 20211190032.
Is 30900 Investments LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2021-02-24, 30900 Investments LLC is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.