El Charro, LLC
El Charro, LLC
Information about the company El Charro, LLC with a registered address in Kiowa, Colorado.
Company address
- Company name:
- El Charro, LLC
- Address:
- 12550 Wilderness Dr, Kiowa, CO 80117 US
- City:
- Kiowa
- County:
- Elbert County
- Region:
- Eastern Plains
- State:
- Colorado
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Limited Liability Company
- Entity ID:
- 20191834422
- Formation Date:
- 2019-10-21
- Last known update record:
- 2019-10-21
El Charro, LLC on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- Brenda Aranely Rubio Sr.12550 Wilderness DrKiowa, CO 80117 US
Frequently asked questions
What is El Charro, LLC?
El Charro, LLC is a limited liability company registered in Colorado on 2019-10-21, with entity ID 20191834422.
Where is El Charro, LLC located?
The company's registered address is 12550 Wilderness Dr, Kiowa, CO 80117 US, Kiowa, Colorado — in Elbert County, Eastern Plains.
Who is the registered agent of El Charro, LLC?
Brenda Aranely Rubio Sr. is listed as the registered agent at 12550 Wilderness Dr, Kiowa, CO 80117 US.
What is the entity type of El Charro, LLC?
El Charro, LLC is registered as a Limited Liability Company in the State of Colorado.
When was El Charro, LLC formed?
El Charro, LLC was formed on 2019-10-21. The most recent known record update is 2019-10-21.
What is the entity ID of El Charro, LLC?
The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for El Charro, LLC is 20191834422.
Is El Charro, LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2019-10-21, El Charro, LLC is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.