JULESBURG CHRISTIAN CHURCH
JULESBURG CHRISTIAN CHURCH
Information about the company JULESBURG CHRISTIAN CHURCH with a registered address in Julesburg, Colorado.
Company address
- Company name:
- JULESBURG CHRISTIAN CHURCH
- Address:
- 5TH & PINE, Julesburg, CO 80737 US
- City:
- Julesburg
- County:
- Sedgwick County
- Region:
- Eastern Plains
- State:
- Colorado
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Nonprofit Corporation
- Entity ID:
- 19871105743
- Formation Date:
- 1940-11-29
- Last known update record:
- 1940-11-29
JULESBURG CHRISTIAN CHURCH on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- Michael W Benson5TH & PINEJULESBURG, CO 80737 US
- Registered Mailing Address:
- P O Box 226Julesburg, CO 80737 US
Frequently asked questions
What is JULESBURG CHRISTIAN CHURCH?
JULESBURG CHRISTIAN CHURCH is a nonprofit corporation registered in Colorado on 1940-11-29, with entity ID 19871105743.
Where is JULESBURG CHRISTIAN CHURCH located?
The company's registered address is 5TH & PINE, Julesburg, CO 80737 US, Julesburg, Colorado — in Sedgwick County, Eastern Plains.
Who is the registered agent of JULESBURG CHRISTIAN CHURCH?
Michael W Benson is listed as the registered agent at 5TH & PINE, JULESBURG, CO 80737 US.
What is the entity type of JULESBURG CHRISTIAN CHURCH?
JULESBURG CHRISTIAN CHURCH is registered as a Nonprofit Corporation in the State of Colorado.
When was JULESBURG CHRISTIAN CHURCH formed?
JULESBURG CHRISTIAN CHURCH was formed on 1940-11-29. The most recent known record update is 1940-11-29.
What is the entity ID of JULESBURG CHRISTIAN CHURCH?
The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for JULESBURG CHRISTIAN CHURCH is 19871105743.
Is JULESBURG CHRISTIAN CHURCH active?
Based on the latest update on 1940-11-29, JULESBURG CHRISTIAN CHURCH is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.