Skip to main content
Drimble Colorado

Jim Fletcher LLC

Back to Businesses in Johnstown

Jim Fletcher LLC

Information about the company Jim Fletcher LLC with a registered address in Johnstown, Colorado.

Company address

Company name:
Jim Fletcher LLC
Address:
4384 Golden Currant Ct, Johnstown, CO 80534 US
State:
Colorado

Entity information

Entity Type:
DLLC
Entity ID:
20258065770
Formation Date:
2025-09-25
Last known update record:
2025-09-25

Jim Fletcher LLC on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
EDWARD J FLETCHER JR
4384 Golden Currant Ct
Johnstown, CO 80534 US

Frequently asked questions

What is Jim Fletcher LLC?

Jim Fletcher LLC is a dllc registered in Colorado on 2025-09-25, with entity ID 20258065770.

Where is Jim Fletcher LLC located?

The company's registered address is 4384 Golden Currant Ct, Johnstown, CO 80534 US, Johnstown, Colorado — in Weld County, Front Range.

Who is the registered agent of Jim Fletcher LLC?

EDWARD J FLETCHER JR is listed as the registered agent at 4384 Golden Currant Ct, Johnstown, CO 80534 US.

What is the entity type of Jim Fletcher LLC?

Jim Fletcher LLC is registered as a DLLC in the State of Colorado.

When was Jim Fletcher LLC formed?

Jim Fletcher LLC was formed on 2025-09-25. The most recent known record update is 2025-09-25.

What is the entity ID of Jim Fletcher LLC?

The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for Jim Fletcher LLC is 20258065770.

Is Jim Fletcher LLC active?

Based on the latest update on 2025-09-25, Jim Fletcher LLC is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.