Skip to main content
Drimble Colorado

Old Cedar Grove LLC

Back to Businesses in Ignacio

Old Cedar Grove LLC

Information about the company Old Cedar Grove LLC with a registered address in Ignacio, Colorado.

Company address

Company name:
Old Cedar Grove LLC
Address:
1123 County Road 311, Ignacio, CO 81137 US
City:
Ignacio
State:
Colorado

Entity information

Entity Type:
DLLC
Entity ID:
20228267146
Formation Date:
2022-12-27
Last known update record:
2022-12-27

Old Cedar Grove LLC on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
John Bologna
1123 County Road 311
Ignacio, CO 81137 US

Frequently asked questions

What is Old Cedar Grove LLC?

Old Cedar Grove LLC is a dllc registered in Colorado on 2022-12-27, with entity ID 20228267146.

Where is Old Cedar Grove LLC located?

The company's registered address is 1123 County Road 311, Ignacio, CO 81137 US, Ignacio, Colorado — in La Plata County, Southwest Colorado.

Who is the registered agent of Old Cedar Grove LLC?

John Bologna is listed as the registered agent at 1123 County Road 311, Ignacio, CO 81137 US.

What is the entity type of Old Cedar Grove LLC?

Old Cedar Grove LLC is registered as a DLLC in the State of Colorado.

When was Old Cedar Grove LLC formed?

Old Cedar Grove LLC was formed on 2022-12-27. The most recent known record update is 2022-12-27.

What is the entity ID of Old Cedar Grove LLC?

The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for Old Cedar Grove LLC is 20228267146.

Is Old Cedar Grove LLC active?

Based on the latest update on 2022-12-27, Old Cedar Grove LLC is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.