OPERA HOUSE LLC
OPERA HOUSE LLC
Information about the company OPERA HOUSE LLC with a registered address in Idaho Springs, Colorado.
Company address
- Company name:
- OPERA HOUSE LLC
- Address:
- 1535 Miner Street, Idaho Springs, CO 80452 US
- City:
- Idaho Springs
- County:
- Clear Creek County
- Region:
- Front Range
- State:
- Colorado
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Limited Liability Company
- Entity ID:
- 20171210201
- Formation Date:
- 2017-03-18
- Last known update record:
- 2017-03-18
OPERA HOUSE LLC on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- John A Salewski6503 S Owens CtLittleton, CO 80127 US
- Registered Mailing Address:
- 6503 S Owens CtLittleton, CO 80127 US
Frequently asked questions
What is OPERA HOUSE LLC?
OPERA HOUSE LLC is a limited liability company registered in Colorado on 2017-03-18, with entity ID 20171210201.
Where is OPERA HOUSE LLC located?
The company's registered address is 1535 Miner Street, Idaho Springs, CO 80452 US, Idaho Springs, Colorado — in Clear Creek County, Front Range.
Who is the registered agent of OPERA HOUSE LLC?
John A Salewski is listed as the registered agent at 6503 S Owens Ct, Littleton, CO 80127 US.
What is the entity type of OPERA HOUSE LLC?
OPERA HOUSE LLC is registered as a Limited Liability Company in the State of Colorado.
When was OPERA HOUSE LLC formed?
OPERA HOUSE LLC was formed on 2017-03-18. The most recent known record update is 2017-03-18.
What is the entity ID of OPERA HOUSE LLC?
The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for OPERA HOUSE LLC is 20171210201.
Is OPERA HOUSE LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2017-03-18, OPERA HOUSE LLC is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.