C & R Specialties, LLC
C & R Specialties, LLC
Information about the company C & R Specialties, LLC with a registered address in Hotchkiss, Colorado.
Company address
- Company name:
- C & R Specialties, LLC
- Address:
- 9523 3000 RD, Hotchkiss, CO 81419 US
- City:
- Hotchkiss
- County:
- Delta County
- Region:
- Southwest Colorado
- State:
- Colorado
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Limited Liability Company
- Entity ID:
- 20161827093
- Formation Date:
- 2016-12-05
- Last known update record:
- 2016-12-05
C & R Specialties, LLC on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- C & R Specialties, LLC9523 3000 RDHotchkiss, CO 81419 US
Frequently asked questions
What is C & R Specialties, LLC?
C & R Specialties, LLC is a limited liability company registered in Colorado on 2016-12-05, with entity ID 20161827093.
Where is C & R Specialties, LLC located?
The company's registered address is 9523 3000 RD, Hotchkiss, CO 81419 US, Hotchkiss, Colorado — in Delta County, Southwest Colorado.
Who is the registered agent of C & R Specialties, LLC?
C & R Specialties, LLC is listed as the registered agent at 9523 3000 RD, Hotchkiss, CO 81419 US.
What is the entity type of C & R Specialties, LLC?
C & R Specialties, LLC is registered as a Limited Liability Company in the State of Colorado.
When was C & R Specialties, LLC formed?
C & R Specialties, LLC was formed on 2016-12-05. The most recent known record update is 2016-12-05.
What is the entity ID of C & R Specialties, LLC?
The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for C & R Specialties, LLC is 20161827093.
Is C & R Specialties, LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2016-12-05, C & R Specialties, LLC is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.