1222 Bergen, LLC
1222 Bergen, LLC
Information about the company 1222 Bergen, LLC with a registered address in Highlands Ranch, Colorado.
Company address
- Company name:
- 1222 Bergen, LLC
- Address:
- 1794 Glenwood Ln, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126 US
- City:
- Highlands Ranch
- County:
- Douglas County
- Region:
- Denver Area
- State:
- Colorado
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- DLLC
- Entity ID:
- 20261732057
- Formation Date:
- 2026-06-17
- Last known update record:
- 2026-06-17
1222 Bergen, LLC on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- 1222bergen, LLC1794 Glenwood LnHighlands Ranch, CO 80126 US
Frequently asked questions
What is 1222 Bergen, LLC?
1222 Bergen, LLC is a dllc registered in Colorado on 2026-06-17, with entity ID 20261732057.
Where is 1222 Bergen, LLC located?
The company's registered address is 1794 Glenwood Ln, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126 US, Highlands Ranch, Colorado — in Douglas County, Denver Area.
Who is the registered agent of 1222 Bergen, LLC?
1222bergen, LLC is listed as the registered agent at 1794 Glenwood Ln, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126 US.
What is the entity type of 1222 Bergen, LLC?
1222 Bergen, LLC is registered as a DLLC in the State of Colorado.
When was 1222 Bergen, LLC formed?
1222 Bergen, LLC was formed on 2026-06-17. The most recent known record update is 2026-06-17.
What is the entity ID of 1222 Bergen, LLC?
The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for 1222 Bergen, LLC is 20261732057.
Is 1222 Bergen, LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2026-06-17, 1222 Bergen, LLC is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.