Igo Creek LLC
Igo Creek LLC
Information about the company Igo Creek LLC with a registered address in Haxtun, Colorado.
Company address
- Company name:
- Igo Creek LLC
- Address:
- 42487 County Road 5, Haxtun, CO 80731 US
- City:
- Haxtun
- County:
- Phillips County
- Region:
- Eastern Plains
- State:
- Colorado
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- DLLC
- Entity ID:
- 20228287501
- Formation Date:
- 2022-12-30
- Last known update record:
- 2022-12-30
Igo Creek LLC on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- MICKIE LYNN MORRIS42487 County Road 5Haxtun, CO 80731 US
Frequently asked questions
What is Igo Creek LLC?
Igo Creek LLC is a dllc registered in Colorado on 2022-12-30, with entity ID 20228287501.
Where is Igo Creek LLC located?
The company's registered address is 42487 County Road 5, Haxtun, CO 80731 US, Haxtun, Colorado — in Phillips County, Eastern Plains.
Who is the registered agent of Igo Creek LLC?
MICKIE LYNN MORRIS is listed as the registered agent at 42487 County Road 5, Haxtun, CO 80731 US.
What is the entity type of Igo Creek LLC?
Igo Creek LLC is registered as a DLLC in the State of Colorado.
When was Igo Creek LLC formed?
Igo Creek LLC was formed on 2022-12-30. The most recent known record update is 2022-12-30.
What is the entity ID of Igo Creek LLC?
The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for Igo Creek LLC is 20228287501.
Is Igo Creek LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2022-12-30, Igo Creek LLC is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.