NJ Mile High Management LLC
NJ Mile High Management LLC
Information about the company NJ Mile High Management LLC with a registered address in Greenwood Village, Colorado.
Company address
- Company name:
- NJ Mile High Management LLC
- Address:
- 7350 E Progress Pl Ste 205, Greenwood Village, CO 80111 US
- City:
- Greenwood Village
- County:
- Arapahoe County
- Region:
- Denver Area
- State:
- Colorado
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- DLLC
- Entity ID:
- 20261824397
- Formation Date:
- 2026-07-03
- Last known update record:
- 2026-07-03
NJ Mile High Management LLC on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- Legacy Pathways LLC7350 E Progress Pl Ste 205Greenwood Village, CO 80111 US
- Registered Mailing Address:
- 7350 E Progress Place Suite 205Greenwood Village, CO 80111 US
Frequently asked questions
What is NJ Mile High Management LLC?
NJ Mile High Management LLC is a dllc registered in Colorado on 2026-07-03, with entity ID 20261824397.
Where is NJ Mile High Management LLC located?
The company's registered address is 7350 E Progress Pl Ste 205, Greenwood Village, CO 80111 US, Greenwood Village, Colorado — in Arapahoe County, Denver Area.
Who is the registered agent of NJ Mile High Management LLC?
Legacy Pathways LLC is listed as the registered agent at 7350 E Progress Pl Ste 205, Greenwood Village, CO 80111 US.
What is the entity type of NJ Mile High Management LLC?
NJ Mile High Management LLC is registered as a DLLC in the State of Colorado.
When was NJ Mile High Management LLC formed?
NJ Mile High Management LLC was formed on 2026-07-03. The most recent known record update is 2026-07-03.
What is the entity ID of NJ Mile High Management LLC?
The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for NJ Mile High Management LLC is 20261824397.
Is NJ Mile High Management LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2026-07-03, NJ Mile High Management LLC is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.