Skip to main content
Drimble Colorado

EdgeForge Trading Inc.

Back to Businesses in Greenwood Village

EdgeForge Trading Inc.

Information about the company EdgeForge Trading Inc. with a registered address in Greenwood Village, Colorado.

Company address

Company name:
EdgeForge Trading Inc.
Address:
6400 S Fiddlers Green Cir Ste 300 # 549, Greenwood Village, CO 80111 US
State:
Colorado

Entity information

Entity Type:
DPC
Entity ID:
20261518703
Formation Date:
2026-04-27
Last known update record:
2026-04-27

EdgeForge Trading Inc. on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
GlobaVentor Inc.
1500 N GRANT ST STE R
DENVER, CO 80203 US
Registered Mailing Address:
6547 N Academy Blvd #2558
Colorado Springs, CO 80918 US

Frequently asked questions

What is EdgeForge Trading Inc.?

EdgeForge Trading Inc. is a dpc registered in Colorado on 2026-04-27, with entity ID 20261518703.

Where is EdgeForge Trading Inc. located?

The company's registered address is 6400 S Fiddlers Green Cir Ste 300 # 549, Greenwood Village, CO 80111 US, Greenwood Village, Colorado — in Arapahoe County, Denver Area.

Who is the registered agent of EdgeForge Trading Inc.?

GlobaVentor Inc. is listed as the registered agent at 1500 N GRANT ST STE R, DENVER, CO 80203 US.

What is the entity type of EdgeForge Trading Inc.?

EdgeForge Trading Inc. is registered as a DPC in the State of Colorado.

When was EdgeForge Trading Inc. formed?

EdgeForge Trading Inc. was formed on 2026-04-27. The most recent known record update is 2026-04-27.

What is the entity ID of EdgeForge Trading Inc.?

The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for EdgeForge Trading Inc. is 20261518703.

Is EdgeForge Trading Inc. active?

Based on the latest update on 2026-04-27, EdgeForge Trading Inc. is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.