JSS Ltd.
JSS Ltd.
Information about the company JSS Ltd. with a registered address in Greenwood Village, Colorado.
Company address
- Company name:
- JSS Ltd.
- Address:
- 7100 E Belleview Ave Ste 320, Greenwood Village, CO 80111 US
- City:
- Greenwood Village
- County:
- Arapahoe County
- Region:
- Denver Area
- State:
- Colorado
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- DLLC
- Entity ID:
- 20261316872
- Formation Date:
- 2026-03-16
- Last known update record:
- 2026-03-16
JSS Ltd. on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- JORDAN DAVID STERN7100 E Belleview Ave Ste 320Greenwood Village, CO 80111 US
Frequently asked questions
What is JSS Ltd.?
JSS Ltd. is a dllc registered in Colorado on 2026-03-16, with entity ID 20261316872.
Where is JSS Ltd. located?
The company's registered address is 7100 E Belleview Ave Ste 320, Greenwood Village, CO 80111 US, Greenwood Village, Colorado — in Arapahoe County, Denver Area.
Who is the registered agent of JSS Ltd.?
JORDAN DAVID STERN is listed as the registered agent at 7100 E Belleview Ave Ste 320, Greenwood Village, CO 80111 US.
What is the entity type of JSS Ltd.?
JSS Ltd. is registered as a DLLC in the State of Colorado.
When was JSS Ltd. formed?
JSS Ltd. was formed on 2026-03-16. The most recent known record update is 2026-03-16.
What is the entity ID of JSS Ltd.?
The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for JSS Ltd. is 20261316872.
Is JSS Ltd. active?
Based on the latest update on 2026-03-16, JSS Ltd. is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.