EL PUEBLO PROPERTIES, LLC
EL PUEBLO PROPERTIES, LLC
Information about the company EL PUEBLO PROPERTIES, LLC with a registered address in Green Mountain Falls, Colorado.
Company address
- Company name:
- EL PUEBLO PROPERTIES, LLC
- Address:
- 10350 UTE PASS AVE, Green Mountain Falls, CO 80819 US
- City:
- Green Mountain Falls
- County:
- Teller County
- Region:
- South Central Colorado
- State:
- Colorado
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Limited Liability Company
- Entity ID:
- 20041156558
- Formation Date:
- 2004-04-29
- Last known update record:
- 2004-04-29
EL PUEBLO PROPERTIES, LLC on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- CELESTE H. WOOD320 CLIFF FALLS CTCOLORADO SPRINGS, CO 80919 US
- Registered Mailing Address:
- P O Box 50074Colorado Springs, CO 80949-0074 US
Frequently asked questions
What is EL PUEBLO PROPERTIES, LLC?
EL PUEBLO PROPERTIES, LLC is a limited liability company registered in Colorado on 2004-04-29, with entity ID 20041156558.
Where is EL PUEBLO PROPERTIES, LLC located?
The company's registered address is 10350 UTE PASS AVE, Green Mountain Falls, CO 80819 US, Green Mountain Falls, Colorado — in Teller County, South Central Colorado.
Who is the registered agent of EL PUEBLO PROPERTIES, LLC?
CELESTE H. WOOD is listed as the registered agent at 320 CLIFF FALLS CT, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 80919 US.
What is the entity type of EL PUEBLO PROPERTIES, LLC?
EL PUEBLO PROPERTIES, LLC is registered as a Limited Liability Company in the State of Colorado.
When was EL PUEBLO PROPERTIES, LLC formed?
EL PUEBLO PROPERTIES, LLC was formed on 2004-04-29. The most recent known record update is 2004-04-29.
What is the entity ID of EL PUEBLO PROPERTIES, LLC?
The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for EL PUEBLO PROPERTIES, LLC is 20041156558.
Is EL PUEBLO PROPERTIES, LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2004-04-29, EL PUEBLO PROPERTIES, LLC is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.