Skip to main content
Drimble Colorado

HTH Berakah, LLC

Back to Businesses in Grand Lake

HTH Berakah, LLC

Information about the company HTH Berakah, LLC with a registered address in Grand Lake, Colorado.

Company address

Company name:
HTH Berakah, LLC
Address:
90 CR 4943, Grand Lake, CO 80447 US
State:
Colorado

Entity information

Entity Type:
Limited Liability Company
Entity ID:
20131483956
Formation Date:
2013-08-23
Last known update record:
2013-08-23

HTH Berakah, LLC on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
Terry Helming
90 CR 4943
Grand Lake, CO 80447 US
Registered Mailing Address:
PO Box 624
Grand Lake, CO 80447 US

Frequently asked questions

What is HTH Berakah, LLC?

HTH Berakah, LLC is a limited liability company registered in Colorado on 2013-08-23, with entity ID 20131483956.

Where is HTH Berakah, LLC located?

The company's registered address is 90 CR 4943, Grand Lake, CO 80447 US, Grand Lake, Colorado — in Grand County, Northwest Colorado.

Who is the registered agent of HTH Berakah, LLC?

Terry Helming is listed as the registered agent at 90 CR 4943, Grand Lake, CO 80447 US.

What is the entity type of HTH Berakah, LLC?

HTH Berakah, LLC is registered as a Limited Liability Company in the State of Colorado.

When was HTH Berakah, LLC formed?

HTH Berakah, LLC was formed on 2013-08-23. The most recent known record update is 2013-08-23.

What is the entity ID of HTH Berakah, LLC?

The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for HTH Berakah, LLC is 20131483956.

Is HTH Berakah, LLC active?

Based on the latest update on 2013-08-23, HTH Berakah, LLC is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.