Skip to main content
Drimble Colorado

PBJ Property Ventures LLC

Back to Businesses in Grand Junction

PBJ Property Ventures LLC

Information about the company PBJ Property Ventures LLC with a registered address in Grand Junction, Colorado.

Company address

Company name:
PBJ Property Ventures LLC
Address:
419 Brach Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81507 US
State:
Colorado

Entity information

Entity Type:
DLLC
Entity ID:
20268031328
Formation Date:
2026-08-18
Last known update record:
2026-08-18

PBJ Property Ventures LLC on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
NATHAN EUGENE PORTER
419 Brach Dr
Grand Junction, CO 81507 US

Frequently asked questions

What is PBJ Property Ventures LLC?

PBJ Property Ventures LLC is a dllc registered in Colorado on 2026-08-18, with entity ID 20268031328.

Where is PBJ Property Ventures LLC located?

The company's registered address is 419 Brach Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81507 US, Grand Junction, Colorado — in Mesa County, Northwest Colorado.

Who is the registered agent of PBJ Property Ventures LLC?

NATHAN EUGENE PORTER is listed as the registered agent at 419 Brach Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81507 US.

What is the entity type of PBJ Property Ventures LLC?

PBJ Property Ventures LLC is registered as a DLLC in the State of Colorado.

When was PBJ Property Ventures LLC formed?

PBJ Property Ventures LLC was formed on 2026-08-18. The most recent known record update is 2026-08-18.

What is the entity ID of PBJ Property Ventures LLC?

The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for PBJ Property Ventures LLC is 20268031328.

Is PBJ Property Ventures LLC active?

Based on the latest update on 2026-08-18, PBJ Property Ventures LLC is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.