BROBO LLC
BROBO LLC
Information about the company BROBO LLC with a registered address in Fruita, Colorado.
Company address
- Company name:
- BROBO LLC
- Address:
- 1952 O ROAD, FRUITA, CO 81521 US
- City:
- Fruita
- County:
- Mesa County
- Region:
- Northwest Colorado
- State:
- Colorado
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- DLLC
- Entity ID:
- 20258221122
- Formation Date:
- 2025-11-06
- Last known update record:
- 2025-11-06
BROBO LLC on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- BOBBIE DAVID BROTHERSON1952 O ROADFRUITA, CO 81521 US
Frequently asked questions
What is BROBO LLC?
BROBO LLC is a dllc registered in Colorado on 2025-11-06, with entity ID 20258221122.
Where is BROBO LLC located?
The company's registered address is 1952 O ROAD, FRUITA, CO 81521 US, Fruita, Colorado — in Mesa County, Northwest Colorado.
Who is the registered agent of BROBO LLC?
BOBBIE DAVID BROTHERSON is listed as the registered agent at 1952 O ROAD, FRUITA, CO 81521 US.
What is the entity type of BROBO LLC?
BROBO LLC is registered as a DLLC in the State of Colorado.
When was BROBO LLC formed?
BROBO LLC was formed on 2025-11-06. The most recent known record update is 2025-11-06.
What is the entity ID of BROBO LLC?
The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for BROBO LLC is 20258221122.
Is BROBO LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2025-11-06, BROBO LLC is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.