JGFNVSC INC
JGFNVSC INC
Information about the company JGFNVSC INC with a registered address in Frisco, Colorado.
Company address
- Company name:
- JGFNVSC INC
- Address:
- 101 W Main St,, Frisco, CO 80443 US
- City:
- Frisco
- County:
- Summit County
- Region:
- Northwest Colorado
- State:
- Colorado
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- DPC
- Entity ID:
- 20261311212
- Formation Date:
- 2026-03-14
- Last known update record:
- 2026-03-14
JGFNVSC INC on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- GUTSEDXF LLC33 Dundee LnPueblo, CO 81001 US
Frequently asked questions
What is JGFNVSC INC?
JGFNVSC INC is a dpc registered in Colorado on 2026-03-14, with entity ID 20261311212.
Where is JGFNVSC INC located?
The company's registered address is 101 W Main St,, Frisco, CO 80443 US, Frisco, Colorado — in Summit County, Northwest Colorado.
Who is the registered agent of JGFNVSC INC?
GUTSEDXF LLC is listed as the registered agent at 33 Dundee Ln, Pueblo, CO 81001 US.
What is the entity type of JGFNVSC INC?
JGFNVSC INC is registered as a DPC in the State of Colorado.
When was JGFNVSC INC formed?
JGFNVSC INC was formed on 2026-03-14. The most recent known record update is 2026-03-14.
What is the entity ID of JGFNVSC INC?
The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for JGFNVSC INC is 20261311212.
Is JGFNVSC INC active?
Based on the latest update on 2026-03-14, JGFNVSC INC is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.