Skip to main content
Drimble Colorado

HIghland's Keep LLC

Back to Businesses in Fraser

HIghland's Keep LLC

Information about the company HIghland's Keep LLC with a registered address in Fraser, Colorado.

Company address

Company name:
HIghland's Keep LLC
Address:
756 CR 519, Fraser, CO 80442 US
City:
Fraser
State:
Colorado

Entity information

Entity Type:
Limited Liability Company
Entity ID:
20191722144
Formation Date:
2019-09-06
Last known update record:
2019-09-06

HIghland's Keep LLC on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
Ehren Samuelson
756 CR 519
Fraser, CO 80442 US
Registered Mailing Address:
P.O. Box 1978
Fraser, CO 80442 US

Frequently asked questions

What is HIghland's Keep LLC?

HIghland's Keep LLC is a limited liability company registered in Colorado on 2019-09-06, with entity ID 20191722144.

Where is HIghland's Keep LLC located?

The company's registered address is 756 CR 519, Fraser, CO 80442 US, Fraser, Colorado — in Grand County, Northwest Colorado.

Who is the registered agent of HIghland's Keep LLC?

Ehren Samuelson is listed as the registered agent at 756 CR 519, Fraser, CO 80442 US.

What is the entity type of HIghland's Keep LLC?

HIghland's Keep LLC is registered as a Limited Liability Company in the State of Colorado.

When was HIghland's Keep LLC formed?

HIghland's Keep LLC was formed on 2019-09-06. The most recent known record update is 2019-09-06.

What is the entity ID of HIghland's Keep LLC?

The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for HIghland's Keep LLC is 20191722144.

Is HIghland's Keep LLC active?

Based on the latest update on 2019-09-06, HIghland's Keep LLC is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.