ENABLE FUNDING LLC
ENABLE FUNDING LLC
Information about the company ENABLE FUNDING LLC with a registered address in Fort Morgan, Colorado.
Company address
- Company name:
- ENABLE FUNDING LLC
- Address:
- 830 E. Platte Ave, Suite A, Fort Morgan, CO 80701 US
- City:
- Fort Morgan
- County:
- Morgan County
- Region:
- Eastern Plains
- State:
- Colorado
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- FLLC
- Entity ID:
- 20251528894
- Formation Date:
- 2025-05-07
- Last known update record:
- 2025-05-07
ENABLE FUNDING LLC on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- LEGALINC CORPORATE SERVICES INC.1155 KELLY JOHNSON BLVD SUITE 111COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 80920 US
Frequently asked questions
What is ENABLE FUNDING LLC?
ENABLE FUNDING LLC is a fllc registered in Colorado on 2025-05-07, with entity ID 20251528894.
Where is ENABLE FUNDING LLC located?
The company's registered address is 830 E. Platte Ave, Suite A, Fort Morgan, CO 80701 US, Fort Morgan, Colorado — in Morgan County, Eastern Plains.
Who is the registered agent of ENABLE FUNDING LLC?
LEGALINC CORPORATE SERVICES INC. is listed as the registered agent at 1155 KELLY JOHNSON BLVD SUITE 111, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 80920 US.
What is the entity type of ENABLE FUNDING LLC?
ENABLE FUNDING LLC is registered as a FLLC in the State of Colorado.
When was ENABLE FUNDING LLC formed?
ENABLE FUNDING LLC was formed on 2025-05-07. The most recent known record update is 2025-05-07.
What is the entity ID of ENABLE FUNDING LLC?
The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for ENABLE FUNDING LLC is 20251528894.
Is ENABLE FUNDING LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2025-05-07, ENABLE FUNDING LLC is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.