Skip to main content
Drimble Colorado

Diamond Lawn Care Ltd.

Back to Businesses in Fort Morgan

Diamond Lawn Care Ltd.

Information about the company Diamond Lawn Care Ltd. with a registered address in Fort Morgan, Colorado.

Company address

Company name:
Diamond Lawn Care Ltd.
Address:
11397 County Road Q, Fort Morgan, CO 80701 US
State:
Colorado

Entity information

Entity Type:
DLLC
Entity ID:
20251287760
Formation Date:
2025-03-11
Last known update record:
2025-03-11

Diamond Lawn Care Ltd. on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
Amy Langford
11397 County Road Q
Fort Morgan, CO 80701 US

Frequently asked questions

What is Diamond Lawn Care Ltd.?

Diamond Lawn Care Ltd. is a dllc registered in Colorado on 2025-03-11, with entity ID 20251287760.

Where is Diamond Lawn Care Ltd. located?

The company's registered address is 11397 County Road Q, Fort Morgan, CO 80701 US, Fort Morgan, Colorado — in Morgan County, Eastern Plains.

Who is the registered agent of Diamond Lawn Care Ltd.?

Amy Langford is listed as the registered agent at 11397 County Road Q, Fort Morgan, CO 80701 US.

What is the entity type of Diamond Lawn Care Ltd.?

Diamond Lawn Care Ltd. is registered as a DLLC in the State of Colorado.

When was Diamond Lawn Care Ltd. formed?

Diamond Lawn Care Ltd. was formed on 2025-03-11. The most recent known record update is 2025-03-11.

What is the entity ID of Diamond Lawn Care Ltd.?

The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for Diamond Lawn Care Ltd. is 20251287760.

Is Diamond Lawn Care Ltd. active?

Based on the latest update on 2025-03-11, Diamond Lawn Care Ltd. is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.