Anthro-Evaluations
Anthro-Evaluations
Information about the company Anthro-Evaluations with a registered address in Fort Garland, Colorado.
Company address
- Company name:
- Anthro-Evaluations
- Address:
- 6985 TRINCHERA RANCH ROAD, Fort Garland, CO 81133 US
- City:
- Fort Garland
- County:
- Costilla County
- Region:
- South Central Colorado
- State:
- Colorado
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Nonprofit Corporation
- Entity ID:
- 19941051633
- Formation Date:
- 1994-05-04
- Last known update record:
- 1994-05-04
Anthro-Evaluations on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- WAYNE WILLIAMS6985 TRINCHERA RCH RDFORT GARLAND, CO 81133 US
Frequently asked questions
What is Anthro-Evaluations?
Anthro-Evaluations is a nonprofit corporation registered in Colorado on 1994-05-04, with entity ID 19941051633.
Where is Anthro-Evaluations located?
The company's registered address is 6985 TRINCHERA RANCH ROAD, Fort Garland, CO 81133 US, Fort Garland, Colorado — in Costilla County, South Central Colorado.
Who is the registered agent of Anthro-Evaluations?
WAYNE WILLIAMS is listed as the registered agent at 6985 TRINCHERA RCH RD, FORT GARLAND, CO 81133 US.
What is the entity type of Anthro-Evaluations?
Anthro-Evaluations is registered as a Nonprofit Corporation in the State of Colorado.
When was Anthro-Evaluations formed?
Anthro-Evaluations was formed on 1994-05-04. The most recent known record update is 1994-05-04.
What is the entity ID of Anthro-Evaluations?
The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for Anthro-Evaluations is 19941051633.
Is Anthro-Evaluations active?
Based on the latest update on 1994-05-04, Anthro-Evaluations is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.