Red Fir Prop LLC
Red Fir Prop LLC
Information about the company Red Fir Prop LLC with a registered address in Fort Collins, Colorado.
Company address
- Company name:
- Red Fir Prop LLC
- Address:
- 3425 S Centennial Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526 US
- City:
- Fort Collins
- County:
- Larimer County
- Region:
- Front Range
- State:
- Colorado
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- DLLC
- Entity ID:
- 20261895088
- Formation Date:
- 2026-07-23
- Last known update record:
- 2026-07-23
Red Fir Prop LLC on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- LORI ANN HATANAKA3425 S Centennial DrFort Collins, CO 80526 US
Frequently asked questions
What is Red Fir Prop LLC?
Red Fir Prop LLC is a dllc registered in Colorado on 2026-07-23, with entity ID 20261895088.
Where is Red Fir Prop LLC located?
The company's registered address is 3425 S Centennial Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526 US, Fort Collins, Colorado — in Larimer County, Front Range.
Who is the registered agent of Red Fir Prop LLC?
LORI ANN HATANAKA is listed as the registered agent at 3425 S Centennial Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526 US.
What is the entity type of Red Fir Prop LLC?
Red Fir Prop LLC is registered as a DLLC in the State of Colorado.
When was Red Fir Prop LLC formed?
Red Fir Prop LLC was formed on 2026-07-23. The most recent known record update is 2026-07-23.
What is the entity ID of Red Fir Prop LLC?
The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for Red Fir Prop LLC is 20261895088.
Is Red Fir Prop LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2026-07-23, Red Fir Prop LLC is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.