2 R BAR LLC
2 R BAR LLC
Information about the company 2 R BAR LLC with a registered address in Florissant, Colorado.
Company address
- Company name:
- 2 R BAR LLC
- Address:
- 1088 Meadow Ln, Florissant, CO 80816 US
- City:
- Florissant
- County:
- Teller County
- Region:
- South Central Colorado
- State:
- Colorado
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- DLLC
- Entity ID:
- 20231927084
- Formation Date:
- 2023-09-04
- Last known update record:
- 2023-09-04
2 R BAR LLC on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- TONNIE JOLENE REED1088 Meadow LnFlorissant, CO 80816 US
Frequently asked questions
What is 2 R BAR LLC?
2 R BAR LLC is a dllc registered in Colorado on 2023-09-04, with entity ID 20231927084.
Where is 2 R BAR LLC located?
The company's registered address is 1088 Meadow Ln, Florissant, CO 80816 US, Florissant, Colorado — in Teller County, South Central Colorado.
Who is the registered agent of 2 R BAR LLC?
TONNIE JOLENE REED is listed as the registered agent at 1088 Meadow Ln, Florissant, CO 80816 US.
What is the entity type of 2 R BAR LLC?
2 R BAR LLC is registered as a DLLC in the State of Colorado.
When was 2 R BAR LLC formed?
2 R BAR LLC was formed on 2023-09-04. The most recent known record update is 2023-09-04.
What is the entity ID of 2 R BAR LLC?
The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for 2 R BAR LLC is 20231927084.
Is 2 R BAR LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2023-09-04, 2 R BAR LLC is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.