Larsen Properties LLC
Larsen Properties LLC
Information about the company Larsen Properties LLC with a registered address in Fairplay, Colorado.
Company address
- Company name:
- Larsen Properties LLC
- Address:
- 590 5th St, Fairplay, CO 80440 US
- City:
- Fairplay
- County:
- Park County
- Region:
- South Central Colorado
- State:
- Colorado
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- DLLC
- Entity ID:
- 20241293073
- Formation Date:
- 2024-03-31
- Last known update record:
- 2024-03-31
Larsen Properties LLC on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- Larsen Properties LLC590 5th StFairplay, CO 80440 US
- Registered Mailing Address:
- PO Box 254Fairplay, CO 80440 US
Frequently asked questions
What is Larsen Properties LLC?
Larsen Properties LLC is a dllc registered in Colorado on 2024-03-31, with entity ID 20241293073.
Where is Larsen Properties LLC located?
The company's registered address is 590 5th St, Fairplay, CO 80440 US, Fairplay, Colorado — in Park County, South Central Colorado.
Who is the registered agent of Larsen Properties LLC?
Larsen Properties LLC is listed as the registered agent at 590 5th St, Fairplay, CO 80440 US.
What is the entity type of Larsen Properties LLC?
Larsen Properties LLC is registered as a DLLC in the State of Colorado.
When was Larsen Properties LLC formed?
Larsen Properties LLC was formed on 2024-03-31. The most recent known record update is 2024-03-31.
What is the entity ID of Larsen Properties LLC?
The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for Larsen Properties LLC is 20241293073.
Is Larsen Properties LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2024-03-31, Larsen Properties LLC is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.