Skip to main content
Drimble Colorado

JCZ Health Inc.

Back to Businesses in Evergreen

JCZ Health Inc.

Information about the company JCZ Health Inc. with a registered address in Evergreen, Colorado.

Company address

Company name:
JCZ Health Inc.
Address:
28556 Evergreen Manor Dr, Evergreen, CO 80439 US
State:
Colorado

Entity information

Entity Type:
DPC
Entity ID:
20261319642
Formation Date:
2026-03-17
Last known update record:
2026-03-17

JCZ Health Inc. on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
JAMES C ZECHIEL
28556 Evergreen Manor Dr
Evergreen, CO 80439 US

Frequently asked questions

What is JCZ Health Inc.?

JCZ Health Inc. is a dpc registered in Colorado on 2026-03-17, with entity ID 20261319642.

Where is JCZ Health Inc. located?

The company's registered address is 28556 Evergreen Manor Dr, Evergreen, CO 80439 US, Evergreen, Colorado — in Jefferson County, Denver Area.

Who is the registered agent of JCZ Health Inc.?

JAMES C ZECHIEL is listed as the registered agent at 28556 Evergreen Manor Dr, Evergreen, CO 80439 US.

What is the entity type of JCZ Health Inc.?

JCZ Health Inc. is registered as a DPC in the State of Colorado.

When was JCZ Health Inc. formed?

JCZ Health Inc. was formed on 2026-03-17. The most recent known record update is 2026-03-17.

What is the entity ID of JCZ Health Inc.?

The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for JCZ Health Inc. is 20261319642.

Is JCZ Health Inc. active?

Based on the latest update on 2026-03-17, JCZ Health Inc. is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.