CELIAODEN LLC
CELIAODEN LLC
Information about the company CELIAODEN LLC with a registered address in Durango, Colorado.
Company address
- Company name:
- CELIAODEN LLC
- Address:
- 852 E 32ND ST, DURANGO, CO 81301 US
- City:
- Durango
- County:
- La Plata County
- Region:
- Southwest Colorado
- State:
- Colorado
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- DLLC
- Entity ID:
- 20261788478
- Formation Date:
- 2026-06-26
- Last known update record:
- 2026-06-26
CELIAODEN LLC on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- VALOR TW LLC68 GARDEN CTR APT 213BROOMFIELD, CO 80020 US
Frequently asked questions
What is CELIAODEN LLC?
CELIAODEN LLC is a dllc registered in Colorado on 2026-06-26, with entity ID 20261788478.
Where is CELIAODEN LLC located?
The company's registered address is 852 E 32ND ST, DURANGO, CO 81301 US, Durango, Colorado — in La Plata County, Southwest Colorado.
Who is the registered agent of CELIAODEN LLC?
VALOR TW LLC is listed as the registered agent at 68 GARDEN CTR APT 213, BROOMFIELD, CO 80020 US.
What is the entity type of CELIAODEN LLC?
CELIAODEN LLC is registered as a DLLC in the State of Colorado.
When was CELIAODEN LLC formed?
CELIAODEN LLC was formed on 2026-06-26. The most recent known record update is 2026-06-26.
What is the entity ID of CELIAODEN LLC?
The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for CELIAODEN LLC is 20261788478.
Is CELIAODEN LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2026-06-26, CELIAODEN LLC is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.