Skip to main content
Drimble Colorado

The Motorhead Doctor

Back to Businesses in Dolores

The Motorhead Doctor

Information about the company The Motorhead Doctor with a registered address in Dolores, Colorado.

Company address

Company name:
The Motorhead Doctor
Address:
110 N 16th St unit B, Dolores, CO 81323 US
City:
Dolores
State:
Colorado

Entity information

Entity Type:
Limited Liability Company
Entity ID:
20171176334
Formation Date:
2017-03-01
Last known update record:
2017-03-01

The Motorhead Doctor on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
Nicholas William Clark
110 N 16th St unit B
Dolores, CO 81323 US
Registered Mailing Address:
PO Box 1462
Dolores, CO 81323 US

Frequently asked questions

What is The Motorhead Doctor?

The Motorhead Doctor is a limited liability company registered in Colorado on 2017-03-01, with entity ID 20171176334.

Where is The Motorhead Doctor located?

The company's registered address is 110 N 16th St unit B, Dolores, CO 81323 US, Dolores, Colorado — in Montezuma County, Southwest Colorado.

Who is the registered agent of The Motorhead Doctor?

Nicholas William Clark is listed as the registered agent at 110 N 16th St unit B, Dolores, CO 81323 US.

What is the entity type of The Motorhead Doctor?

The Motorhead Doctor is registered as a Limited Liability Company in the State of Colorado.

When was The Motorhead Doctor formed?

The Motorhead Doctor was formed on 2017-03-01. The most recent known record update is 2017-03-01.

What is the entity ID of The Motorhead Doctor?

The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for The Motorhead Doctor is 20171176334.

Is The Motorhead Doctor active?

Based on the latest update on 2017-03-01, The Motorhead Doctor is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.