BRIAN KISH INC
BRIAN KISH INC
Information about the company BRIAN KISH INC with a registered address in Divide, Colorado.
Company address
- Company name:
- BRIAN KISH INC
- Address:
- 2121 PIKES PEAK DR, Divide, CO 80814-7705 US
- City:
- Divide
- County:
- Teller County
- Region:
- South Central Colorado
- State:
- Colorado
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Corporation
- Entity ID:
- 20161406472
- Formation Date:
- 2016-06-14
- Last known update record:
- 2016-06-14
BRIAN KISH INC on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- BRIAN E KISH2121 PIKES PEAK DRDIVIDE, CO 80814-7705 US
Frequently asked questions
What is BRIAN KISH INC?
BRIAN KISH INC is a corporation registered in Colorado on 2016-06-14, with entity ID 20161406472.
Where is BRIAN KISH INC located?
The company's registered address is 2121 PIKES PEAK DR, Divide, CO 80814-7705 US, Divide, Colorado — in Teller County, South Central Colorado.
Who is the registered agent of BRIAN KISH INC?
BRIAN E KISH is listed as the registered agent at 2121 PIKES PEAK DR, DIVIDE, CO 80814-7705 US.
What is the entity type of BRIAN KISH INC?
BRIAN KISH INC is registered as a Corporation in the State of Colorado.
When was BRIAN KISH INC formed?
BRIAN KISH INC was formed on 2016-06-14. The most recent known record update is 2016-06-14.
What is the entity ID of BRIAN KISH INC?
The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for BRIAN KISH INC is 20161406472.
Is BRIAN KISH INC active?
Based on the latest update on 2016-06-14, BRIAN KISH INC is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.