STOMFA LTD
STOMFA LTD
Information about the company STOMFA LTD with a registered address in Dillon, Colorado.
Company address
- Company name:
- STOMFA LTD
- Address:
- 103 Idlewild Dr, Dillon, CO 80435 US
- City:
- Dillon
- County:
- Summit County
- Region:
- Northwest Colorado
- State:
- Colorado
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- DPC
- Entity ID:
- 20248190040
- Formation Date:
- 2024-11-06
- Last known update record:
- 2024-11-06
STOMFA LTD on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- xiaowei zhang103 Idlewild DrDillon, CO 80435 US
Frequently asked questions
What is STOMFA LTD?
STOMFA LTD is a dpc registered in Colorado on 2024-11-06, with entity ID 20248190040.
Where is STOMFA LTD located?
The company's registered address is 103 Idlewild Dr, Dillon, CO 80435 US, Dillon, Colorado — in Summit County, Northwest Colorado.
Who is the registered agent of STOMFA LTD?
xiaowei zhang is listed as the registered agent at 103 Idlewild Dr, Dillon, CO 80435 US.
What is the entity type of STOMFA LTD?
STOMFA LTD is registered as a DPC in the State of Colorado.
When was STOMFA LTD formed?
STOMFA LTD was formed on 2024-11-06. The most recent known record update is 2024-11-06.
What is the entity ID of STOMFA LTD?
The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for STOMFA LTD is 20248190040.
Is STOMFA LTD active?
Based on the latest update on 2024-11-06, STOMFA LTD is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.