Blazex Hosting LLC
Blazex Hosting LLC
Information about the company Blazex Hosting LLC with a registered address in Delta, Colorado.
Company address
- Company name:
- Blazex Hosting LLC
- Address:
- 14500 E Rd, Delta, CO 81416 US
- City:
- Delta
- County:
- Delta County
- Region:
- Southwest Colorado
- State:
- Colorado
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- DLLC
- Entity ID:
- 20251347372
- Formation Date:
- 2025-03-25
- Last known update record:
- 2025-03-25
Blazex Hosting LLC on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- Jennifer Marie Borders14500 E RdDelta, CO 81416 US
Frequently asked questions
What is Blazex Hosting LLC?
Blazex Hosting LLC is a dllc registered in Colorado on 2025-03-25, with entity ID 20251347372.
Where is Blazex Hosting LLC located?
The company's registered address is 14500 E Rd, Delta, CO 81416 US, Delta, Colorado — in Delta County, Southwest Colorado.
Who is the registered agent of Blazex Hosting LLC?
Jennifer Marie Borders is listed as the registered agent at 14500 E Rd, Delta, CO 81416 US.
What is the entity type of Blazex Hosting LLC?
Blazex Hosting LLC is registered as a DLLC in the State of Colorado.
When was Blazex Hosting LLC formed?
Blazex Hosting LLC was formed on 2025-03-25. The most recent known record update is 2025-03-25.
What is the entity ID of Blazex Hosting LLC?
The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for Blazex Hosting LLC is 20251347372.
Is Blazex Hosting LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2025-03-25, Blazex Hosting LLC is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.