Rawhide Baseball Club
Rawhide Baseball Club
Information about the company Rawhide Baseball Club with a registered address in Dacono, Colorado.
Company address
- Company name:
- Rawhide Baseball Club
- Address:
- P.O. Box 10, Dacono, CO 80514 US
- City:
- Dacono
- County:
- Weld County
- Region:
- Front Range
- State:
- Colorado
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Nonprofit Corporation
- Entity ID:
- 20141637582
- Formation Date:
- 2014-10-22
- Last known update record:
- 2014-10-22
Rawhide Baseball Club on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- Todd Kidder5286 Peregrine RdDacono, CO 80514 US
Frequently asked questions
What is Rawhide Baseball Club?
Rawhide Baseball Club is a nonprofit corporation registered in Colorado on 2014-10-22, with entity ID 20141637582.
Where is Rawhide Baseball Club located?
The company's registered address is P.O. Box 10, Dacono, CO 80514 US, Dacono, Colorado — in Weld County, Front Range.
Who is the registered agent of Rawhide Baseball Club?
Todd Kidder is listed as the registered agent at 5286 Peregrine Rd, Dacono, CO 80514 US.
What is the entity type of Rawhide Baseball Club?
Rawhide Baseball Club is registered as a Nonprofit Corporation in the State of Colorado.
When was Rawhide Baseball Club formed?
Rawhide Baseball Club was formed on 2014-10-22. The most recent known record update is 2014-10-22.
What is the entity ID of Rawhide Baseball Club?
The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for Rawhide Baseball Club is 20141637582.
Is Rawhide Baseball Club active?
Based on the latest update on 2014-10-22, Rawhide Baseball Club is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.