Old School Racing, Inc.
Old School Racing, Inc.
Information about the company Old School Racing, Inc. with a registered address in Dacono, Colorado.
Company address
- Company name:
- Old School Racing, Inc.
- Address:
- 132 Miller Drive, Dacono, CO 80514 US
- City:
- Dacono
- County:
- Weld County
- Region:
- Front Range
- State:
- Colorado
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Nonprofit Corporation
- Entity ID:
- 20141557698
- Formation Date:
- 2014-09-13
- Last known update record:
- 2014-09-13
Old School Racing, Inc. on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- Edward Lafe Altshuler132 Miller DriveDacono, CO 80514 US
Frequently asked questions
What is Old School Racing, Inc.?
Old School Racing, Inc. is a nonprofit corporation registered in Colorado on 2014-09-13, with entity ID 20141557698.
Where is Old School Racing, Inc. located?
The company's registered address is 132 Miller Drive, Dacono, CO 80514 US, Dacono, Colorado — in Weld County, Front Range.
Who is the registered agent of Old School Racing, Inc.?
Edward Lafe Altshuler is listed as the registered agent at 132 Miller Drive, Dacono, CO 80514 US.
What is the entity type of Old School Racing, Inc.?
Old School Racing, Inc. is registered as a Nonprofit Corporation in the State of Colorado.
When was Old School Racing, Inc. formed?
Old School Racing, Inc. was formed on 2014-09-13. The most recent known record update is 2014-09-13.
What is the entity ID of Old School Racing, Inc.?
The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for Old School Racing, Inc. is 20141557698.
Is Old School Racing, Inc. active?
Based on the latest update on 2014-09-13, Old School Racing, Inc. is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.