Skip to main content
Drimble Colorado

Freedom Off Grid LLC

Back to Businesses in Crestone

Freedom Off Grid LLC

Information about the company Freedom Off Grid LLC with a registered address in Crestone, Colorado.

Company address

Company name:
Freedom Off Grid LLC
Address:
1551 Camino Real unit 816, Crestone, CO 81131-0816 US
State:
Colorado

Entity information

Entity Type:
DLLC
Entity ID:
20221266156
Formation Date:
2022-03-14
Last known update record:
2022-03-14

Freedom Off Grid LLC on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
Anthony Cannata
1551 Camino Real
Crestone, CO 81131-0816 US
Registered Mailing Address:
PO Box 816
Crestone, CO 81131 US

Frequently asked questions

What is Freedom Off Grid LLC?

Freedom Off Grid LLC is a dllc registered in Colorado on 2022-03-14, with entity ID 20221266156.

Where is Freedom Off Grid LLC located?

The company's registered address is 1551 Camino Real unit 816, Crestone, CO 81131-0816 US, Crestone, Colorado — in Saguache County, South Central Colorado.

Who is the registered agent of Freedom Off Grid LLC?

Anthony Cannata is listed as the registered agent at 1551 Camino Real, Crestone, CO 81131-0816 US.

What is the entity type of Freedom Off Grid LLC?

Freedom Off Grid LLC is registered as a DLLC in the State of Colorado.

When was Freedom Off Grid LLC formed?

Freedom Off Grid LLC was formed on 2022-03-14. The most recent known record update is 2022-03-14.

What is the entity ID of Freedom Off Grid LLC?

The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for Freedom Off Grid LLC is 20221266156.

Is Freedom Off Grid LLC active?

Based on the latest update on 2022-03-14, Freedom Off Grid LLC is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.