Hardrock Enterprises, LLC
Hardrock Enterprises, LLC
Information about the company Hardrock Enterprises, LLC with a registered address in Creede, Colorado.
Company address
- Company name:
- Hardrock Enterprises, LLC
- Address:
- 308 County Road 806A, Creede, CO 81130 US
- City:
- Creede
- County:
- Mineral County
- Region:
- South Central Colorado
- State:
- Colorado
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Limited Liability Company
- Entity ID:
- 20071247629
- Formation Date:
- 2007-05-23
- Last known update record:
- 2007-05-23
Hardrock Enterprises, LLC on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- Thomas R. McClure308 County Road 806ACreede, CO 81130 US
- Registered Mailing Address:
- P.O. Box 142Creede, CO 81130 US
Frequently asked questions
What is Hardrock Enterprises, LLC?
Hardrock Enterprises, LLC is a limited liability company registered in Colorado on 2007-05-23, with entity ID 20071247629.
Where is Hardrock Enterprises, LLC located?
The company's registered address is 308 County Road 806A, Creede, CO 81130 US, Creede, Colorado — in Mineral County, South Central Colorado.
Who is the registered agent of Hardrock Enterprises, LLC?
Thomas R. McClure is listed as the registered agent at 308 County Road 806A, Creede, CO 81130 US.
What is the entity type of Hardrock Enterprises, LLC?
Hardrock Enterprises, LLC is registered as a Limited Liability Company in the State of Colorado.
When was Hardrock Enterprises, LLC formed?
Hardrock Enterprises, LLC was formed on 2007-05-23. The most recent known record update is 2007-05-23.
What is the entity ID of Hardrock Enterprises, LLC?
The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for Hardrock Enterprises, LLC is 20071247629.
Is Hardrock Enterprises, LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2007-05-23, Hardrock Enterprises, LLC is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.