BREITENBACH FARMS, INC.
BREITENBACH FARMS, INC.
Information about the company BREITENBACH FARMS, INC. with a registered address in Cheyenne Wells, Colorado.
Company address
- Company name:
- BREITENBACH FARMS, INC.
- Address:
- PO Box 961<br/>Cheyenne Wells, CO 80810 US
- City:
- Cheyenne Wells
- County:
- Cheyenne County
- Region:
- Eastern Plains
- State:
- Colorado
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Foreign Corporation
- Entity ID:
- 19871050078
- Formation Date:
- 1972-02-28
- Last known update record:
- 1972-02-28
BREITENBACH FARMS, INC. on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- Richard BallHighway 40 & County Rd 31CHEYENNE WELLS, CO 80810 US
- Registered Mailing Address:
- 2409 Canterbury LaneGreat Bend, KS 67530 US
- Address:
- 2409 canterbury lane, Great Bend, KS 67530 US
Frequently asked questions
What is BREITENBACH FARMS, INC.?
BREITENBACH FARMS, INC. is a foreign corporation registered in Colorado on 1972-02-28, with entity ID 19871050078.
Where is BREITENBACH FARMS, INC. located?
The company's registered address is PO Box 961<br/>Cheyenne Wells, CO 80810 US, Cheyenne Wells, Colorado — in Cheyenne County, Eastern Plains.
Who is the registered agent of BREITENBACH FARMS, INC.?
Richard Ball is listed as the registered agent at Highway 40 & County Rd 31, CHEYENNE WELLS, CO 80810 US.
What is the entity type of BREITENBACH FARMS, INC.?
BREITENBACH FARMS, INC. is registered as a Foreign Corporation in the State of Colorado.
When was BREITENBACH FARMS, INC. formed?
BREITENBACH FARMS, INC. was formed on 1972-02-28. The most recent known record update is 1972-02-28.
What is the entity ID of BREITENBACH FARMS, INC.?
The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for BREITENBACH FARMS, INC. is 19871050078.
Is BREITENBACH FARMS, INC. active?
Based on the latest update on 1972-02-28, BREITENBACH FARMS, INC. is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.