Walter Holdings, LLC
Walter Holdings, LLC
Information about the company Walter Holdings, LLC with a registered address in Cherry Hills Village, Colorado.
Company address
- Company name:
- Walter Holdings, LLC
- Address:
- Richard E. White <br/>3805 South Dahlia Street<br/>Cherry Hills Village, CO 80013 US
- City:
- Cherry Hills Village
- County:
- Arapahoe County
- Region:
- Denver Area
- State:
- Colorado
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Limited Liability Company
- Entity ID:
- 20101431182
- Formation Date:
- 2010-08-02
- Last known update record:
- 2010-08-02
Walter Holdings, LLC on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- Richard E. White3805 South Dahlia StreetCherry Hills Village, CO 80013 US
- Address:
- 440 East 56th Street PHC, New York, NY 10022 US
Frequently asked questions
What is Walter Holdings, LLC?
Walter Holdings, LLC is a limited liability company registered in Colorado on 2010-08-02, with entity ID 20101431182.
Where is Walter Holdings, LLC located?
The company's registered address is Richard E. White <br/>3805 South Dahlia Street<br/>Cherry Hills Village, CO 80013 US, Cherry Hills Village, Colorado — in Arapahoe County, Denver Area.
Who is the registered agent of Walter Holdings, LLC?
Richard E. White is listed as the registered agent at 3805 South Dahlia Street, Cherry Hills Village, CO 80013 US.
What is the entity type of Walter Holdings, LLC?
Walter Holdings, LLC is registered as a Limited Liability Company in the State of Colorado.
When was Walter Holdings, LLC formed?
Walter Holdings, LLC was formed on 2010-08-02. The most recent known record update is 2010-08-02.
What is the entity ID of Walter Holdings, LLC?
The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for Walter Holdings, LLC is 20101431182.
Is Walter Holdings, LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2010-08-02, Walter Holdings, LLC is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.