Skip to main content
Drimble Colorado

DOSTAL ALLEY, INC.

Back to Businesses in Central City

DOSTAL ALLEY, INC.

Information about the company DOSTAL ALLEY, INC. with a registered address in Central City, Colorado.

Company address

Company name:
DOSTAL ALLEY, INC.
Address:
1 DOSTAL ALLEY, Central City, CO 80427 US
State:
Colorado

Entity information

Entity Type:
Corporation
Entity ID:
19911044148
Formation Date:
1991-06-12
Last known update record:
1991-06-12

DOSTAL ALLEY, INC. on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
LISA ANN BOULTER
210 E 4TH HIGH
CENTRAL CITY, CO 80427 US
Registered Mailing Address:
PO BOX 189
Central City, CO 80427 US

Frequently asked questions

What is DOSTAL ALLEY, INC.?

DOSTAL ALLEY, INC. is a corporation registered in Colorado on 1991-06-12, with entity ID 19911044148.

Where is DOSTAL ALLEY, INC. located?

The company's registered address is 1 DOSTAL ALLEY, Central City, CO 80427 US, Central City, Colorado — in Gilpin County, Front Range.

Who is the registered agent of DOSTAL ALLEY, INC.?

LISA ANN BOULTER is listed as the registered agent at 210 E 4TH HIGH, CENTRAL CITY, CO 80427 US.

What is the entity type of DOSTAL ALLEY, INC.?

DOSTAL ALLEY, INC. is registered as a Corporation in the State of Colorado.

When was DOSTAL ALLEY, INC. formed?

DOSTAL ALLEY, INC. was formed on 1991-06-12. The most recent known record update is 1991-06-12.

What is the entity ID of DOSTAL ALLEY, INC.?

The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for DOSTAL ALLEY, INC. is 19911044148.

Is DOSTAL ALLEY, INC. active?

Based on the latest update on 1991-06-12, DOSTAL ALLEY, INC. is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.