Berry Holdings, LLC
Berry Holdings, LLC
Information about the company Berry Holdings, LLC with a registered address in Centennial, Colorado.
Company address
- Company name:
- Berry Holdings, LLC
- Address:
- 21856 E Berry Pl, Centennial, CO 80015 US
- City:
- Centennial
- County:
- Arapahoe County
- Region:
- Denver Area
- State:
- Colorado
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- DLLC
- Entity ID:
- 20268275385
- Formation Date:
- 2026-10-17
- Last known update record:
- 2026-10-17
Berry Holdings, LLC on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- SEAN EDMUND CROWLEY21856 E Berry PlCentennial, CO 80015 US
Frequently asked questions
What is Berry Holdings, LLC?
Berry Holdings, LLC is a dllc registered in Colorado on 2026-10-17, with entity ID 20268275385.
Where is Berry Holdings, LLC located?
The company's registered address is 21856 E Berry Pl, Centennial, CO 80015 US, Centennial, Colorado — in Arapahoe County, Denver Area.
Who is the registered agent of Berry Holdings, LLC?
SEAN EDMUND CROWLEY is listed as the registered agent at 21856 E Berry Pl, Centennial, CO 80015 US.
What is the entity type of Berry Holdings, LLC?
Berry Holdings, LLC is registered as a DLLC in the State of Colorado.
When was Berry Holdings, LLC formed?
Berry Holdings, LLC was formed on 2026-10-17. The most recent known record update is 2026-10-17.
What is the entity ID of Berry Holdings, LLC?
The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for Berry Holdings, LLC is 20268275385.
Is Berry Holdings, LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2026-10-17, Berry Holdings, LLC is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.