Prosser Investments, LLC
Prosser Investments, LLC
Information about the company Prosser Investments, LLC with a registered address in Cedaredge, Colorado.
Company address
- Company name:
- Prosser Investments, LLC
- Address:
- 20815 Mesawood Road, Cedaredge, CO 81413 US
- City:
- Cedaredge
- County:
- Delta County
- Region:
- Southwest Colorado
- State:
- Colorado
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Limited Liability Company
- Entity ID:
- 20091598146
- Formation Date:
- 2009-11-12
- Last known update record:
- 2009-11-12
Prosser Investments, LLC on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- Janice Prosser20815 Mesawood RoadCedaredge, CO 81413 US
- Registered Mailing Address:
- 20815 Mesawood RoadCedaredge, CO 81413 US
Frequently asked questions
What is Prosser Investments, LLC?
Prosser Investments, LLC is a limited liability company registered in Colorado on 2009-11-12, with entity ID 20091598146.
Where is Prosser Investments, LLC located?
The company's registered address is 20815 Mesawood Road, Cedaredge, CO 81413 US, Cedaredge, Colorado — in Delta County, Southwest Colorado.
Who is the registered agent of Prosser Investments, LLC?
Janice Prosser is listed as the registered agent at 20815 Mesawood Road, Cedaredge, CO 81413 US.
What is the entity type of Prosser Investments, LLC?
Prosser Investments, LLC is registered as a Limited Liability Company in the State of Colorado.
When was Prosser Investments, LLC formed?
Prosser Investments, LLC was formed on 2009-11-12. The most recent known record update is 2009-11-12.
What is the entity ID of Prosser Investments, LLC?
The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for Prosser Investments, LLC is 20091598146.
Is Prosser Investments, LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2009-11-12, Prosser Investments, LLC is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.