Skip to main content
Drimble Colorado

Designer Metal Creations LLC

Back to Businesses in Carr

Designer Metal Creations LLC

Information about the company Designer Metal Creations LLC with a registered address in Carr, Colorado.

Company address

Company name:
Designer Metal Creations LLC
Address:
8811 County Rd 106, Carr, CO 80612 US
City:
Carr
State:
Colorado

Entity information

Entity Type:
Limited Liability Company
Entity ID:
20191366371
Formation Date:
2019-04-29
Last known update record:
2019-04-29

Designer Metal Creations LLC on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
Sandra Gage
8811 County Rd 106
Carr, CO 80612 US
Registered Mailing Address:
1001 E Harmony Rd 503
Fort Collins, CO 80525 US

Frequently asked questions

What is Designer Metal Creations LLC?

Designer Metal Creations LLC is a limited liability company registered in Colorado on 2019-04-29, with entity ID 20191366371.

Where is Designer Metal Creations LLC located?

The company's registered address is 8811 County Rd 106, Carr, CO 80612 US, Carr, Colorado — in Weld County, Front Range.

Who is the registered agent of Designer Metal Creations LLC?

Sandra Gage is listed as the registered agent at 8811 County Rd 106, Carr, CO 80612 US.

What is the entity type of Designer Metal Creations LLC?

Designer Metal Creations LLC is registered as a Limited Liability Company in the State of Colorado.

When was Designer Metal Creations LLC formed?

Designer Metal Creations LLC was formed on 2019-04-29. The most recent known record update is 2019-04-29.

What is the entity ID of Designer Metal Creations LLC?

The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for Designer Metal Creations LLC is 20191366371.

Is Designer Metal Creations LLC active?

Based on the latest update on 2019-04-29, Designer Metal Creations LLC is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.