Skip to main content
Drimble Colorado

FULL GOSPEL ASSEMBLY CHURCH

Back to Businesses in Campo

FULL GOSPEL ASSEMBLY CHURCH

Information about the company FULL GOSPEL ASSEMBLY CHURCH with a registered address in Campo, Colorado.

Company address

Company name:
FULL GOSPEL ASSEMBLY CHURCH
Address:
156 WALNUT ST 852 Walnut Street, Campo, CO 81029 US
City:
Campo
State:
Colorado

Entity information

Entity Type:
Nonprofit Corporation
Entity ID:
19971182707
Formation Date:
1997-11-14
Last known update record:
1997-11-14

FULL GOSPEL ASSEMBLY CHURCH on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
Robert K. Lenning
852 WALNUT ST PO Box 105
CAMPO, CO 81029 US
Registered Mailing Address:
156 WALNUT ST PO Box 66
Campo, CO 81029 US

Frequently asked questions

What is FULL GOSPEL ASSEMBLY CHURCH?

FULL GOSPEL ASSEMBLY CHURCH is a nonprofit corporation registered in Colorado on 1997-11-14, with entity ID 19971182707.

Where is FULL GOSPEL ASSEMBLY CHURCH located?

The company's registered address is 156 WALNUT ST 852 Walnut Street, Campo, CO 81029 US, Campo, Colorado — in Baca County, Eastern Plains.

Who is the registered agent of FULL GOSPEL ASSEMBLY CHURCH?

Robert K. Lenning is listed as the registered agent at 852 WALNUT ST PO Box 105, CAMPO, CO 81029 US.

What is the entity type of FULL GOSPEL ASSEMBLY CHURCH?

FULL GOSPEL ASSEMBLY CHURCH is registered as a Nonprofit Corporation in the State of Colorado.

When was FULL GOSPEL ASSEMBLY CHURCH formed?

FULL GOSPEL ASSEMBLY CHURCH was formed on 1997-11-14. The most recent known record update is 1997-11-14.

What is the entity ID of FULL GOSPEL ASSEMBLY CHURCH?

The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for FULL GOSPEL ASSEMBLY CHURCH is 19971182707.

Is FULL GOSPEL ASSEMBLY CHURCH active?

Based on the latest update on 1997-11-14, FULL GOSPEL ASSEMBLY CHURCH is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.