Skip to main content
Drimble Colorado

SuKasA Farm Coop

Back to Businesses in Byers

SuKasA Farm Coop

Information about the company SuKasA Farm Coop with a registered address in Byers, Colorado.

Company address

Company name:
SuKasA Farm Coop
Address:
4051 S County Road 185, Byers, CO 80103 US
City:
Byers
State:
Colorado

Entity information

Entity Type:
DC56
Entity ID:
20231186767
Formation Date:
2023-02-21
Last known update record:
2023-02-21

SuKasA Farm Coop on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
Claudia Yanez
4051 S County Road 185
Byers, CO 80103 US

Frequently asked questions

What is SuKasA Farm Coop?

SuKasA Farm Coop is a dc56 registered in Colorado on 2023-02-21, with entity ID 20231186767.

Where is SuKasA Farm Coop located?

The company's registered address is 4051 S County Road 185, Byers, CO 80103 US, Byers, Colorado — in Arapahoe County, Denver Area.

Who is the registered agent of SuKasA Farm Coop?

Claudia Yanez is listed as the registered agent at 4051 S County Road 185, Byers, CO 80103 US.

What is the entity type of SuKasA Farm Coop?

SuKasA Farm Coop is registered as a DC56 in the State of Colorado.

When was SuKasA Farm Coop formed?

SuKasA Farm Coop was formed on 2023-02-21. The most recent known record update is 2023-02-21.

What is the entity ID of SuKasA Farm Coop?

The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for SuKasA Farm Coop is 20231186767.

Is SuKasA Farm Coop active?

Based on the latest update on 2023-02-21, SuKasA Farm Coop is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.