SHENSHEN INTERNATIONAL LLC
SHENSHEN INTERNATIONAL LLC
Information about the company SHENSHEN INTERNATIONAL LLC with a registered address in Burlington, Colorado.
Company address
- Company name:
- SHENSHEN INTERNATIONAL LLC
- Address:
- 240 Pomeroy St, Burlington, CO 80807 US
- City:
- Burlington
- County:
- Kit Carson County
- Region:
- Eastern Plains
- State:
- Colorado
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- DLLC
- Entity ID:
- 20248292859
- Formation Date:
- 2024-12-04
- Last known update record:
- 2024-12-04
SHENSHEN INTERNATIONAL LLC on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- YUESHENG CHANG240 Pomeroy StBurlington, CO 80807 US
Frequently asked questions
What is SHENSHEN INTERNATIONAL LLC?
SHENSHEN INTERNATIONAL LLC is a dllc registered in Colorado on 2024-12-04, with entity ID 20248292859.
Where is SHENSHEN INTERNATIONAL LLC located?
The company's registered address is 240 Pomeroy St, Burlington, CO 80807 US, Burlington, Colorado — in Kit Carson County, Eastern Plains.
Who is the registered agent of SHENSHEN INTERNATIONAL LLC?
YUESHENG CHANG is listed as the registered agent at 240 Pomeroy St, Burlington, CO 80807 US.
What is the entity type of SHENSHEN INTERNATIONAL LLC?
SHENSHEN INTERNATIONAL LLC is registered as a DLLC in the State of Colorado.
When was SHENSHEN INTERNATIONAL LLC formed?
SHENSHEN INTERNATIONAL LLC was formed on 2024-12-04. The most recent known record update is 2024-12-04.
What is the entity ID of SHENSHEN INTERNATIONAL LLC?
The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for SHENSHEN INTERNATIONAL LLC is 20248292859.
Is SHENSHEN INTERNATIONAL LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2024-12-04, SHENSHEN INTERNATIONAL LLC is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.