OIGIHY INC
OIGIHY INC
Information about the company OIGIHY INC with a registered address in Buena Vista, Colorado.
Company address
- Company name:
- OIGIHY INC
- Address:
- 124 N San Juan Ave, Buena Vista, CO 81211 US
- City:
- Buena Vista
- County:
- Chaffee County
- Region:
- South Central Colorado
- State:
- Colorado
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- DPC
- Entity ID:
- 20261430805
- Formation Date:
- 2026-04-08
- Last known update record:
- 2026-04-08
OIGIHY INC on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- Yufeng Services LLC400 W 48th AveDenver, CO 80216 US
Frequently asked questions
What is OIGIHY INC?
OIGIHY INC is a dpc registered in Colorado on 2026-04-08, with entity ID 20261430805.
Where is OIGIHY INC located?
The company's registered address is 124 N San Juan Ave, Buena Vista, CO 81211 US, Buena Vista, Colorado — in Chaffee County, South Central Colorado.
Who is the registered agent of OIGIHY INC?
Yufeng Services LLC is listed as the registered agent at 400 W 48th Ave, Denver, CO 80216 US.
What is the entity type of OIGIHY INC?
OIGIHY INC is registered as a DPC in the State of Colorado.
When was OIGIHY INC formed?
OIGIHY INC was formed on 2026-04-08. The most recent known record update is 2026-04-08.
What is the entity ID of OIGIHY INC?
The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for OIGIHY INC is 20261430805.
Is OIGIHY INC active?
Based on the latest update on 2026-04-08, OIGIHY INC is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.