Skip to main content
Drimble Colorado

Pohlman Cattle Company, LLC

Back to Businesses in Briggsdale

Pohlman Cattle Company, LLC

Information about the company Pohlman Cattle Company, LLC with a registered address in Briggsdale, Colorado.

Company address

Company name:
Pohlman Cattle Company, LLC
Address:
40090 County Road 74, Briggsdale, CO 80611-7917 US
State:
Colorado

Entity information

Entity Type:
Limited Liability Company
Entity ID:
20201712930
Formation Date:
2020-08-20
Last known update record:
2020-08-20

Pohlman Cattle Company, LLC on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
Cassandra Laughlin
40090 County Road 74
Briggsdale, CO 80611-7917 US

Frequently asked questions

What is Pohlman Cattle Company, LLC?

Pohlman Cattle Company, LLC is a limited liability company registered in Colorado on 2020-08-20, with entity ID 20201712930.

Where is Pohlman Cattle Company, LLC located?

The company's registered address is 40090 County Road 74, Briggsdale, CO 80611-7917 US, Briggsdale, Colorado — in Weld County, Front Range.

Who is the registered agent of Pohlman Cattle Company, LLC?

Cassandra Laughlin is listed as the registered agent at 40090 County Road 74, Briggsdale, CO 80611-7917 US.

What is the entity type of Pohlman Cattle Company, LLC?

Pohlman Cattle Company, LLC is registered as a Limited Liability Company in the State of Colorado.

When was Pohlman Cattle Company, LLC formed?

Pohlman Cattle Company, LLC was formed on 2020-08-20. The most recent known record update is 2020-08-20.

What is the entity ID of Pohlman Cattle Company, LLC?

The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for Pohlman Cattle Company, LLC is 20201712930.

Is Pohlman Cattle Company, LLC active?

Based on the latest update on 2020-08-20, Pohlman Cattle Company, LLC is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.