Skip to main content
Drimble Colorado

Bovamar, LLC

Back to Businesses in Bow Mar

Bovamar, LLC

Information about the company Bovamar, LLC with a registered address in Bow Mar, Colorado.

Company address

Company name:
Bovamar, LLC
Address:
4720 Bow Mar Drive, Bow Mar, CO 80123 US
City:
Bow Mar
State:
Colorado

Entity information

Entity Type:
Limited Liability Company
Entity ID:
20161619447
Formation Date:
2016-09-13
Last known update record:
2016-09-13

Bovamar, LLC on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
Roxanne Anderson
4720 Bow Mar Drive
Bow Mar, CO 80123 US

Frequently asked questions

What is Bovamar, LLC?

Bovamar, LLC is a limited liability company registered in Colorado on 2016-09-13, with entity ID 20161619447.

Where is Bovamar, LLC located?

The company's registered address is 4720 Bow Mar Drive, Bow Mar, CO 80123 US, Bow Mar, Colorado — in Arapahoe County, Denver Area.

Who is the registered agent of Bovamar, LLC?

Roxanne Anderson is listed as the registered agent at 4720 Bow Mar Drive, Bow Mar, CO 80123 US.

What is the entity type of Bovamar, LLC?

Bovamar, LLC is registered as a Limited Liability Company in the State of Colorado.

When was Bovamar, LLC formed?

Bovamar, LLC was formed on 2016-09-13. The most recent known record update is 2016-09-13.

What is the entity ID of Bovamar, LLC?

The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for Bovamar, LLC is 20161619447.

Is Bovamar, LLC active?

Based on the latest update on 2016-09-13, Bovamar, LLC is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.