Skip to main content
Drimble Colorado

Lasting Joy Counseling LLC

Back to Businesses in Bennett

Lasting Joy Counseling LLC

Information about the company Lasting Joy Counseling LLC with a registered address in Bennett, Colorado.

Company address

Company name:
Lasting Joy Counseling LLC
Address:
50931 E 32nd Ave, Bennett, CO 80102 US
City:
Bennett
State:
Colorado

Entity information

Entity Type:
DLLC
Entity ID:
20258207472
Formation Date:
2025-11-02
Last known update record:
2025-11-02

Lasting Joy Counseling LLC on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
REBECCA COLLEEN CONKLIN
50931 E 32nd Ave
Bennett, CO 80102 US

Frequently asked questions

What is Lasting Joy Counseling LLC?

Lasting Joy Counseling LLC is a dllc registered in Colorado on 2025-11-02, with entity ID 20258207472.

Where is Lasting Joy Counseling LLC located?

The company's registered address is 50931 E 32nd Ave, Bennett, CO 80102 US, Bennett, Colorado — in Adams County, Denver Area.

Who is the registered agent of Lasting Joy Counseling LLC?

REBECCA COLLEEN CONKLIN is listed as the registered agent at 50931 E 32nd Ave, Bennett, CO 80102 US.

What is the entity type of Lasting Joy Counseling LLC?

Lasting Joy Counseling LLC is registered as a DLLC in the State of Colorado.

When was Lasting Joy Counseling LLC formed?

Lasting Joy Counseling LLC was formed on 2025-11-02. The most recent known record update is 2025-11-02.

What is the entity ID of Lasting Joy Counseling LLC?

The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for Lasting Joy Counseling LLC is 20258207472.

Is Lasting Joy Counseling LLC active?

Based on the latest update on 2025-11-02, Lasting Joy Counseling LLC is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.