Skip to main content
Drimble Colorado

R.E.Rud LLC

Back to Businesses in Bennett

R.E.Rud LLC

Information about the company R.E.Rud LLC with a registered address in Bennett, Colorado.

Company address

Company name:
R.E.Rud LLC
Address:
47309 Lily Ave, Bennett, CO 80102 US
City:
Bennett
State:
Colorado

Entity information

Entity Type:
DLLC
Entity ID:
20221376549
Formation Date:
2022-04-13
Last known update record:
2022-04-13

R.E.Rud LLC on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
Raz Rudnizki
47309 Lily Ave
Bennett, CO 80102 US

Frequently asked questions

What is R.E.Rud LLC?

R.E.Rud LLC is a dllc registered in Colorado on 2022-04-13, with entity ID 20221376549.

Where is R.E.Rud LLC located?

The company's registered address is 47309 Lily Ave, Bennett, CO 80102 US, Bennett, Colorado — in Adams County, Denver Area.

Who is the registered agent of R.E.Rud LLC?

Raz Rudnizki is listed as the registered agent at 47309 Lily Ave, Bennett, CO 80102 US.

What is the entity type of R.E.Rud LLC?

R.E.Rud LLC is registered as a DLLC in the State of Colorado.

When was R.E.Rud LLC formed?

R.E.Rud LLC was formed on 2022-04-13. The most recent known record update is 2022-04-13.

What is the entity ID of R.E.Rud LLC?

The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for R.E.Rud LLC is 20221376549.

Is R.E.Rud LLC active?

Based on the latest update on 2022-04-13, R.E.Rud LLC is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.